Acknowledged by: Jacksonville, TX

OVERGROWN WEEDS ON ABANDONED LOT Acknowledged

706 And 708 Johnson Jacksonville, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 905
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3653216

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

High weeds and grass

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported:

on

Description

706 AND 708 Johnson vacant lots in need of mowing.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank