Illegal Dumping Open

909 98th Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3653343

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

754678

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...