Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Reconnu

Central Reservoir Recreation Area Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3653354

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Vues:

95 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

754659

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.