Codes Compliance Archived

1900 54th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3653458

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

180 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3653456

Description

There's only one small dumpster servicing over 500 apartments that regularly overflows into the street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.