High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

Second Street And West Aztec Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7975

Issue ID:

3653593

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

These trees are so beautiful, but they hanging dangerously into the street. Please, they should be professionally trimmed rather than jerked off by a large truck


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.