Parking Enforcement Archived

2233 Havenscourt Blvd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1420

Issue ID:

3653800

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

332 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Abandoned Vehicle has been sitting longer than two weeks. Tags expired 11/16. Please ticket and tow.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.