Other Buksan

51 Holyrood Ave Lowell, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3653911

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

733 beses

Lugar:

Lowell

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

Street light in front of 51 Holyrood is not working properly.
It flickers on and off.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video