Public Space, Streets and Drains Archived

309-343 Clinton Ave New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1994845

Issue ID:

3654164

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

1762 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalks under the overpass are covered with litter and bird feces. Please address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.