Bulk Trash Archived

4539 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3654189

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

223649

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please pick up tree debris at corner of brook and westbrook


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.