Codes Compliance Archived

1225 62nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3654248

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

78 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrowth vegetation, junk in yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.