High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

810 E Green And Navajo Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7975

Issue ID:

3655177

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

The growth of junipers and wild sage brush are blocking clear view in the intersection and will also not allow pedestrian traffic to get off the street.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.