Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

1433 Maddrell Ct Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

3655307

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, rodents

Description

Abandon house, overgrown we, all of which are bringing Rats into the neighborhood. Huge public health hazard


6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.