Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1120 Fargo Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1575875

Issue ID:

3655552

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

140 times

Reported:

on

Description

brush in alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.