Traffic Signal Archived

57-65 Holton St Boston, MA 02134, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3655594

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

358 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002196044

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal out. No working warning or lights of any kind.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. No Working Lights

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.