Illegal Dumping Archived

St. Andrews Plazaq Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34215

Issue ID:

3655846

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

535 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

754938

Tagged:

trash

Description

same old stuff


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.