Sidewalks and Curb damage La xidhay

25 Dorman St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 400

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3656023

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Arkay:

1859 jeer

Xaafadda:

Newhallville

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, sidewalk, odor, drain problem

Koobi Gareeyey:

3657542

Sharraxaadda

Tree uplifited street stops water from traveling down to sewage drain,water collects leaves,then leaves decay causing a pungent odor. Trip hazard also increases school walking route, and already had one family displace cause of root damage.I can be reached at 203-996-5314

6 Faallada

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.