Code Enforcement Archived

11686-11696 126th Terrace North Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3656181

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Description

The half of the neighborhood has really high grass. Some over 4ft tall.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Tall grass; 12" or over

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.