Illegal Dumping Archived

1200-1204 5th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11350

Issue ID:

3656566

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00473490

Tagged:

trash

Description

Nasty garbage again! Please empty the can on the NW corner of 5th and M St. NW as soon as possible.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.