Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

3145 Lynde St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3656738

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755086

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

Front, side and back yards Chronically messy, junky and filled with debris and garbage. Old mattresses in front yard currently. Health and safety hazards. Disgusting to look at every day.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.