Street Light Reconnu

561 Main Street Roosevelt island, NY Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

365710

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Street Light

Vues:

617 fois

Quartier:

Roosevelt Island

Signalé via:

http://rioc.com

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front of the Card store is out.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is wrong with light
A. Its Out

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.