Illegal Dumping Archived

3725 Cassell Pl Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13405
1d82d1a84407a82a990cff95f7417c96 small square

Issue ID:

3657139

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00473811

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses dumped at corner


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.