Sidewalks and Curb damage Archivado

25 Dorman St New Haven, CT 06511 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 11340

Issue ID:

3657542

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Visto:

1693 veces

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

3656023

Descripción

the tree is uprooting the curb, this is causing standing water on top of the fact that people can not get in and out of cars because of the curb.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Department of Public Works (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.