Road Issue Archived

11220 Cherokee Dr Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 486705

Issue ID:

3657794

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

642 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Pinellas County Bus Driver reported tree limb hanging down over Cherokee Dr between Myrtle Ln and Oaklawn Ln

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. tree obstructions

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.