Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5948 6th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1588445

Issue ID:

3657872

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

115 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree next to the trail. Dead branches hanging over the fence behind 5948 6th Ave S and by the trail.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.