Illegal Dumping Archived

551 Clara St Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3658430

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755225

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.