Illegal Dumping Archived

2243 98th Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3658642

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755264

Tagged:

trash

Description

couches


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.