Illegal Dumping Archived

2301-2307 98th Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3658646

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755265

Tagged:

trash

Description

tv dumped


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.