Sidewalks Archived

128 Chestnut Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3658802

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cover to storm water runoff pit is coming off again. Very dangerous. Can this be secured better for the long haul?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.