Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6919 13th St. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3659098

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

113 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in front yard - fence is falling down in two places - yard parking.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.