Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Landscape Maintenance Acknowledged

Carmen Flores Recreation Center (Aka Sanborn) Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3659208

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755351

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.