Construction Archived

59 Coles St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6070

Issue ID:

3659295

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Construction

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

58 Coles blocking the sidewalk outside their fences

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Working without permits

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.