Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1401 38th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3659536

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Extreme overgrowth on property; mattress has been dumped on the southeast corner of property. House seems abandoned, no vehicles there. People who lived there have not been seen in over a month.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.