Traffic Issue Archived

I-175 St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2045

Issue ID:

3659537

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

284 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

I cannot add any more comments to my previous issue as it has been archived, even though it's unresolved. After much back and forth Mike Frederick told me we'd be getting a 'parking Prohibited' sign in the turnaround behind our building a yr 400 4th Av S. It's been a month and still no sign. Was just try following up.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.