Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Dead tree limbs Acknowledged

620 Overbrook Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3659586

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

224107

Description

Tree in front of house limbs are falling and tree has decay in front of it.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.