Acknowledged by: Boston 311

New Tree Requests Acknowledged

162-170 Hancock St Boston, MA 02125, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3659931

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

New Tree Requests

Viewed:

709 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002197534

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

There are sidewalk plots that are empty.

also asked...
Q. Reside at this location
A. No
Q. Owner of the property
A. No
Q. Multiple trees
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.