Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water Archived

631 Pond Willow Dr Venice, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3660107

Submitted To:

Venice, FL

Category:

Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Venice

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Water is bubbling up from the sidewalk in front of home

also asked...
Q. If the issue is one of these please select it. You can select more than one.
A. Water bubbling up from pavement or ground

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.