Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Sunken and incomplete sidewalk cobbles Acknowledged

1223 Perry St Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1850

Issue ID:

3660431

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

579 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

224171

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk has broken and missing portions. Have witnessed several falls already.


1 Comment

New Comment