Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

1008 Dixon Drive Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108085

Issue ID:

3660836

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

758 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

224208

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up bulk furniture items at this location in the front.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.