Bulk Trash Archived

1207-1209 N 36th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3661419

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

403 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

224266

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush pile


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.