High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

804 East Aztec Avenue Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38195

Issue ID:

3661637

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

PLANNING RECEIVED A CALL REGARDING 804 E. AZTEC AVENUE. RESIDENT'S ARE THROWING / STORING GARBAGE IN THE REAR YARD.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.