Illegal Dumping Open

717 Sycamore St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 205

Issue ID:

3661814

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755581

Tagged:

trash

Description

car dumped in yard. doesn't run


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...