Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

15 Winn Terrace Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3661847

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling bins not collected on Winn Terrace due to earlier National Grid street construction. Can someone come on Saturday to collect?

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Recycling

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.