Cement parking space marker in middle of road Archived

245-263 Norton Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3662364

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic/Road Safety

Viewed:

2244 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On Norton between Wells Fargo and the old NHPD substation. Please remove immediately, this is very dangerous.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.