Bulk Trash Archived

111 E Roanoke St Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3315
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3662428

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

224587

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush, wooden table in back alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.