Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Tukwila, WA

Camping Được thừa nhận

Green River Trail Tukwila, Washington Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 970

ID Vấn đề:

3662762

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Đã xem:

539 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Tukwila

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

There is a new tent set up just off the trail on the north side of the Interurban overpass.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Are there people currently on the site?
Đáp. Yes

4 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video