Code Enforcement Archived

1020 E Michigan Ave Saline, MI 48176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3663247

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a lot of trash between Michigan Ave and the parking lots.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Junk in yard

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.