Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

634 12th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3663546

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

228 times

Reported:

on

Description

The owner of this house is responsible for the removal and maintenance of several large containers in the alley alongside his home. It is my understanding that he has been asked to remove the large metal containers and relocate the large cement pots but, to date, this has not been done. Please look into this matter.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.