Codes Compliance Archived

1400-1420 53rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3663623

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

126 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3647780

Description

this is 53 time reporting these people in pad year...always parking commercial vehicle...trailors...cars...in front yard.
.and or vacant lot yard next door...plz help keep my neighborhood looking nice.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.