Illegal Dumping Archived

9750-9772 Edes Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3663858

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755744

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash and lose furnishings line the street. Blocks sidewalk. Hazard!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.