Sidewalk Archived

9786 Edes Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3663864

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755745

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk blocked by dumped furnishings and trash


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.